Pindersson Investment Management

Dear Sir,

here some following candidate which shortlisted by us but their final round is pending as their exam is going on.
so we take their final round in our office in 1st week of June.

SR. NO NAME CONTACT NUMBER
1 Anmol Johar 9888257119
2 Jagroop Singh 9878045513
3 Kavita Kapoor 9459780156
4 Malika Bagga 8279688799
5 Palkin Sharma 9781272794
6 Venus Saini 9646762554
7 Vivek Prashar 9646341395
8 Rishab Nand 7508107420
9 Rahul Sharma 9736155507
10 Mayank Thakur 96467784347
11 Aasheesh Sharma 7009253900

Thanks & Regards

Pindersson Investment Management
S.C.O. 20, 1st Floor,
Sector 27 – C, Near HDFC BANK,
Chandigarh –